Mayenne Orne Sarthe

Les délégués mayennais 2020

Mis à jour le 12/05/2020

La liste des élus mayennais par canton

AZE
  • BLANC Amandine - 53200 FROMENTIERES
  • BRETONNIER Joëlle - 53200 CHATEAU-GONTIER
  • BRUNEAU Stéphanie - 53200 CHATEAU-GONTIER
  • DREUX Pascal - 53200 COUDRAY
  • GUEDON Hervé - 53200 CHATEAU-GONTIER
  • LECOMTE Jean-Pierre - 53360 HOUSSAY
  • MARCHAND Jean-Yves - 53200 CHEMAZE
  • MARECHAL Jean-Marie - 53200  LA ROCHE NEUVILLE
  • MAROTTE Estelle - 53200 CHATELAIN
  • PASSELANDE Xavier - 53200 CHATEAU-GONTIER
  • PELLUAU Jean-René - 53200 CHATEAU-GONTIER
  • RIMBERT Laurent - 53200 MENIL
  • VERON Didier - 53200 CHEMAZE
  • VIOT BERTRAND 53290 BIERNE LES VILLAGES

BONCHAMP
  • BEUCHER Valery - 53240 MONTFLOURS
  • BOURRE Christine - 53950 LOUVERNE
  • FULBERT Loic - 53470 SACE
  • GOUGEON Rémy - 53470 CHALONS DU MAINE
  • LEDAUPHIN Georgette - 53960 BONCHAMP
  • PELLIER Philippe - 53470 SACE

CHATEAU-GONTIER
  • BALLU Roseline - 53400 ST QUENTIN DES ANGES
  • BELLANGER Jimmy - 53400 MEE
  • BOUGEARD Karine - 35130 LA SELLE GUERCHAISE
  • BOURGEAIS Frédéric - 53400 CRAON
  • BRUNEAU Monique - 53200 PREE D'ANJOU
  • BUCHOT Yoann - 53200 PREE D'ANJOU
  • DUAVL Thierry - 53400 CRAON
  • GAUME Jean-François - 53800 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON
  • GERBOIN Isabelle - 53400 DENAZE
  • GITEAU Sylvaine - 53400 POMMERIEUX
  • HATTE Joseph - 53400 CRAON
  • JAGUELIN Claudine - 53360 PEUTON
  • SEIGNOUX Stéphanie - 53200 PREE D'ANJOU

COSSE LE VIVIEN
  • AUBRY Jean-Claude - 53230 LA CHAPELLE CRAONNAISE
  • BEDIER Jeannick - 53350 FONTAINE COUVERTE
  • CERTENAIS Gisèle - 53350 FONTAINE COUVERTE
  • COLAS Patricia - 53390 LA ROUAUDIERE
  • GUILLET Christelle - 53390 ST AIGNAN SUR ROE
  • L'OURY Franck - 53230 COSSE LE VIVIEN
  • LECOT Claudine - 53230 LA CHAPELLE CRAONNAISE
  • LHERMITTE Michel - 53400 LIVRE LA TOUCHE
  • PECOT Marie - 53390 ST AIGNAN SUR ROE
  • RICHARD Maurice - 53540 CUILLE
  • ROUSSEAU François - 53390 ST AIGNAN SUR ROE
  • VERON Raymond - 53360 QUELAINES ST GAULT

ERNEE
  • BEAUCHENE Martine - 53240 LA BACONNIERE
  • BERNARD Nathalie - 53500 ERNEE
  • BIDAULT Mélanie - 53500 ERNEE
  • BOITTIN Monique - 53500 ERNEE
  • COGET Fernand - 53220 LA PELLERINE
  • COUPE Sonia - 53500 ERNEE
  • GIRAULT Catherine - 53240 ANDOUILLE
  • GOUEL Gérard - 53240 ST GERMAIN LE GUILLAUME
  • JOURDAIN Rolande - 53220 LARCHAMP
  • PICHOT Sabrina - 53220 LARCHAMP
  • PIEL Sébastien - 53380 JUVIGNE
  • ROSSARD Joël - 53420 CHAILLAND
  • TANDE Thérèse - 53380 JUVIGNE
  • TRIHAN Damien - 53500 ST PIERRE DES LANDES
  • VETTIER Marie-Dominique - 53240 LA BACONNIERE

EVRON
  • AUBERT Christelle - 53150 NEAU
  • BOURNY Sylvie - 53600 STE GEMMES LE ROBERT
  • CARTON Pierre-Yvess - 53160 BAIS
  • FILOCHE Fanny - 53160 BAIS
  • FOURNIER Nicole - 53150 EVRON
  • GARNIER Isabelle - 53160 BAIS
  • HUBERT Nathalie - 53160 CHAMPGENETEUX
  • LELIEVRE Valérie - 53150 MONTSURS
  • LELONG Sophie - 53600 ASSE LE BERENGER
  • MACQUAIRE Joël - 53600 EVRON
  • MEZIERE Mélanie - 53600 ST GEORGES SUR ERVE
  • POIRRIER Sébastien - 53160 IZE
  • SEVIN Jocelyne - 53600 EVRON

GORRON
  • BAGLIN Nathalie - 53300 COUESMES
  • BIGOT Estelle - 53300 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
  • CHARTRAIN Joëlle - 53300 CHANTRIGNE
  • COIGNARD Roland - 53120 COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS
  • CORBEAU Annick - 53300 COUESMES VAUCE
  • COUSIN Mireille - 53120 VIEUVY
  • DEROUAULT Christine - 53300 CHANTRIGNE
  • DES AUNAIS Camilel - 53220 ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE
  • FOUREAU Nadine - 53120 LEVARE
  • FOURMOND Christiane - 53120 GORRON
  • LECOQ Ghislaine - 53300 ST MARS SUR COLMONT
  • LECOQ Olivier - 53190 LANDIVY
  • LEMARCHAND Christelle - 53220 PONTMAIN
  • MENARD Jean-Claude - 53190 FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS
  • POTTIER Claudie - 53300 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES

LAVAL
  • CRUCON Christian - 53000 LAVAL
  • DALIBARD Monique - 53000 LAVAL
  • DE VAULX Philippe - 53000 LAVAL
  • FOUCHER Pascal - 53000 LAVAL
  • FOULON Tony - 53100 MOULAY
  • GOUSSIN Jean - 53000 LAVAL
  • LAUNAY Patrick - 53000 LAVAL
  • LE ROY Marie-Claude - 53000 LAVAL
  • LECLERC Bernard - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • LETOURNEUR Michel - 53000 LAVAL
  • MORET Eliane - 53000 LAVAL

L'HUISSERIE
  • BAHIER Annabel - 53210 SOULGE SUR OUETTE
  • GERE Jean-Paul - 53210 SOULGE SUR OUETTE
  • HOUDAYER Stéphanie - 53260 PARNE SUR ROC
  • HUGAIN Jean-Pierre - 53210 SOULGE SUR OUETTE
  • MONTANE DE LA ROQUE-VIOT Inès - 53260 PARNE SUR ROC
  • REMON Catherine - 53260 PARNE SUR ROC

LOIRON
  • BLOT Odile - 53320 LOIRON RUILLE
  • BOY Laurent - 53320 LOIRON RUILLE
  • COTEL Béatrice - 53410 ST OUEN DES TOITS
  • GASTE Jérôme - 53410 ST OUEN DES TOITS
  • GAUDOIN Laurence - 53410 LA BRULATTE
  • GEGU Sylvie - 53320 BEAULIEU SUR OUDON
  • GRIMOUX Delphine - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • GRIVEAU Jocelyne - 53320 LOIRON RUILLE
  • HIVERT Emilie - 53320 BEAULIEU SUR OUDON
  • LEFRANC Caroline - 53410 LE BOURGNEUF LA FORET
  • LHOTELLIER Nathalie - 53410 LAUNAY VILLIERS
  • MARQUET Roger - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • PATIN Jérémy - 53320 ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS
  • POULARD Annick - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • THIREAU Sylvie - 53320 ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS

MAYENNE
  • BRETEAU Philippe - 53240 PLACE
  • BRIDIER Bernadette - 53100 ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT
  • DODARD Dominique - 53300 OISSEAU
  • DUVAL Marié-Claude - 53100 CONTEST
  • FAUCON Jean-Claude - 53100 MAYENNE
  • FEAUVEAU Manuella - 53100 MAYENNE
  • GALIENNE Florence - 53100 MAYENNE
  • GAUTHEIR Nicolas - 53100 ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT
  • GLORIA Magalie - 53100 CONTEST
  • LENAIN Gérard - 53240 PLACE
  • VAYER Céline - 53100 ST BAUDELLE
  • VERRON Jean-Pierre - 53100 MAYENNE

MESLAY DU MAINE
  • BOUTARD Sylvie - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • COULON Jérôme - 53290 BOUERE
  • DELLIERE Julien - 53170 LE BIGNON DU MAINE
  • FOUCAULT Pascal - 53150 LA CHAPELLE RAINSOUIN
  • GESBERT Christine - 53480 ST LEGER
  • HESTAULT Frédérique - 53290 GREZ EN BOUERE
  • HESTAULT Didier - 53170 RUILLE FROID FONDS
  • HOUDAYER Pierre-Yves - 53290 GRE EN BOUERE
  • JUPIN Laurence - 53270 TORCE VIVIERS EN CHARNIE
  • LEMAITRE Marie-Christine - 53270 BLANDOUET ST JEAN
  • MAUBOUSSIN Christian - 53270 TORCE VIVIERS EN CHARNIE
  • METERAU Christian - 53170 LE BURET
  • OLIVIER Jean-Pierre - 53170 ARQUENAY
  • QUESNE Catherine - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • ROUSSELET Georgette - 53170 VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE

SAINT BERTHEVIN
  • BALLUAIS Jean-Paul - 53940 ST BERTHEVIN
  • LOUAIL Michel - 53940 ST BERTHEVIN
  • ROBERT Michel - 53810 CHANGE

VILLAINES LA JUHEL
  • BEAUVAIS Serge - 53140 PRE EN PAIL ST SAMSON
  • BRINDEAU Ghislaine - 53140 ST CYR EN PAIL
  • CHARPENTIER Sylvie - 53700 ST AUBIN DU DESERT
  • COUPE Roger - 53140 PRE EN PAIL ST SAMSON
  • DOUILLET Patricia - 53250 LE HAM
  • DUBREIL Vincent - 53700 AVERTON
  • FRANCOIS Véronique - 53370 ST PIERRE DES NIDS
  • GAUCHERIN Jean-Luc - 53140 LIGNIERES ORGERES
  • MILLET Michel -53140 PRE EN PAIL ST SAMSON
  • RENAUD Sylvain - 53250 LE HAM
  • ROYER Philippe - 53370 ST PIERRE DES NIDS
  • TEINTURIER Marie-Madeleine - 53700 AVERTON