Mayenne Orne Sarthe

Les délégués mayennais

Mis à jour le 09/04/2018

La liste des élus mayennais par canton

AMBRIERES-LES-VALLEES
  • BAGLIN ETIENNE - LA SEBERDIERE - 53300 COUESMES VAUCE
  • DEROUAULT CHRISTINE - LA BIERIE - 53300 CHANTRIGNE
  • DESHAYES JEAN-YVES - LE PETIT PONT - 53300 LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE
  • GOUSSIN GAETAN - 6 PL   DU 11 NOVEMBRE - 53300 LE PAS
  • HEUVELINE ANNICK - LD   LE PLESSIS - 53300 LE PAS
  • LEBOSSE MARCEL - LD   LA HAUTE CRIBIERE - 53300 COUESMES VAUCE
  • LEROUX SYLVIE - 3 IMP  DES ECOLES - 53300 ST LOUP DU GAST
  • LEROY MARCEL - CHEVRAY - 53300 LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE
  • MESLAY CLAUDE - 5   RUE  DU FOUTEAU - 53300 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
  • MORAINE CHANTAL - LA COUR - 53300 ST LOUP DU GAST
  • POTTIER CLAUDIE - L EGLINAIS - 53300 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
  • POUSSIER CLAUDINE - 5 RUE  DES TISSERANDS - 53300 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
  • BAUDET FRANCIS - LA PAUVOYERE - 53300 CHANTRIGNE
  • CORBEAU ANNICK - 32 RUE  DE NORMANDIE - 53300 COUESMES VAUCE
  • MARTIN ANNICK - LD VALAUBIN -53300 SOUCE
  • SOCHON JEROME - 9 RUE  ROQUEREAU - 53300 AMBRIERES LES VALLEES

ARGENTRE 

  • BESNIER MARYVONNE - LD   LES BATAILLERES - 53950 LA CHAPELLE ANTHENAISE
  • BESNIER LOUIS -12 RUE  DES CHATAIGNERS - 53210 ARGENTRE
  • BOURRE CHRISTINE - LD LES MANOURIERES - 53950 LOUVERNE
  • CHESNEL GUY - LA COURTILLERIE - 53260 FORCE
  • DAUPHIN EMMANUEL - LD LE PLESSIS - 53470 CHALONS DU MAINE
  • DOUXAMIS CHRISTIAN - LD MOUSSAY - 53260 PARNE SUR ROC
  • EPIARD IRENE - LA HEUDIERE - 53950 LA CHAPELLE ANTHENAISE
  • LEDAUPHIN GEORGETTE - 6 RUE  DU PLESSIS NONAIN - 53960 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL
  • MAUCLAIR RENEE - LE GRAND NAZE - 53210 ARGENTRE
  • REMON CATHERINE - LA CHARMILLE - 53260 PARNE SUR ROC
  • RONDEAU JEAN-PIERRE - LE DOMAINE - 53210 ARGENTRE
  • SOURTY ALBERT - 22   RUE  DES GENETS - 53210 ARGENTRE
  • TOQUET GUY - 8 RUE  DES CYPRES - 53950 LOUVERNE

BAIS

  • BAGLIN SYLVIE - LA FRALONNIERE - 53160 ST PIERRE SUR ORTHE
  • BARBIER LUCETTE - LA REDONNIERE - 53160 CHAMPGENETEUX
  • COUANON CHRISTIANE - LA BOYERE - 53160 BAIS
  • DARDENNE THERESE - LES FRANCELLIERES - 53160 JUBLAINS
  • DURAND MARINA - LD CECE - 53160 JUBLAINS
  • GUY JACQUELINE - LD LE TAY - 53160 HAMBERS
  • HIRON MICHEL - LA MAZURE - 53160 TRANS
  • LERICHE CHRISTINE - LD ST MARTIN - 53160 TRANS
  • MELOT NICOLE - LD LA NOE RONDE - 53160 TRANS
  • MONNIER BERNARD - 26 RUE  DE NORMANDIE - 53160 BAIS
  • RONDEAU CHRISTINE - LES NOES - 53160 JUBLAINS
  • MORICE MARCEL - LES TROUAILLERES - 53160 HAMBERS
  • SAUVAGE EDITH - LES PEZERILS - 53160 IZE
  • SEVIN CHRISTOPHE - LE PLESSIS - 53160 ST THOMAS DE COURCERIERS

BIERNE

  • BIERNE CHABRUNT NICOLE - 1 ALL  DES MIMOSAS - 53200 AZE
  • CHEVREUL REMY - 1 IMP  DU BOIS - 53200 COUDRAY
  • CORNU THIERRY - LA GUENAUDERIE - 53290 ARGENTON NOTRE DAME
  • DREUX PASCAL - 3 IMP  DES BOISSELEES - 53200 COUDRAY
  • GADBIN MARYANNICK - LA CHAFFINIERE - 53200 COUDRAY
  • HOUDMON LILIANE - LD LES POCHARDIERES - 53200 LONGUEFUYE
  • LANDAIS JEROME - LA BUTTE - 53290 ST DENIS D ANJOU
  • LEROY HENRI - 7 RUE  DE LA BUTTE - 53290 BIERNE
  • MAURICE BERNARD - LA MOTTE - 53290 ST MICHEL DE FEINS
  • POITEVIN JEAN - 7 RUE  HENRI IV - 53290 BIERNE
  • RODARY PHILIPPE - 14 RUE  DU PRIEURE - 53200 CHATELAIN
  • VIOT CATHERINE - LES BRUNETIERES   53290 ARGENTON NOTRE DAME
  • VIOT JEAN-BERTRAND - LA SAULAIE - 53290 BIERNE
  • BOIVIN SERGE - LD LA ROCHE THOREAU - 53290 ST LAURENT DES MORTIERS
  •  BRUNET GERARD - VILLE POELE - 53200 GENNES SUR GLAIZE
  • FOUCHER PATRICK - LD L ESPERANCE - 53290 ST DENIS D ANJOU
  • HERIVEAUX RAYMOND - 2 RUE  DES RUETTES - 53290 ST DENIS D ANJOU
  • POIRIER MARIE-DOMINIQUE - LA PINSONNIERE - 53200 GENNES SUR GLAIZE
  • RAIMBAULT CHRISTIAN - 41 RUE  DE LA MAYENNE - 53200 DAON
  • RITOUET FRANCOISE - LD LE ROSSIGNOL - 53290 ST DENIS D ANJOU


CHAILLAND

  • BEAUCHENE MARTINE - LA SEDILAIS - 53240 LA BACONNIERE
  • BECHU CATHERINE - LD BEAUMESNIL - 53500 ST PIERRE DES LANDES
  • BOITTIN MONIQUE - LA LANDE - 53420 CHAILLAND
  • DREANO RAYMONDE - 27RUE  DES CHARMILLES - 53240 LA BACONNIERE
  • FINOT SAMUEL - LES MEZIERES - 53380 JUVIGNE
  • GEORGET MARIE-THERESE - LD LE BAS BAILLE - 53380 ST HILAIRE DU MAINE
  • HATTE CLAUDIE - LD LA COURTINIERE - 53380 ST HILAIRE DU MAINE
  • LAVANDIER JOSETTE - LD LA GUIMEE - 53380 JUVIGNE
  • LEROYER LOUIS - 3 RUE  DE BRETAGNE - 53500 ST PIERRE DES LANDES
  • VETTIER MARIE-DOMINIQUE - LA JASLERIE - 53240 LA BACONNIERE
  • VIEL ERIC - 10 PL  DE L EGLISE - 53240 ANDOUILLE
  • DUTEIL VERONIQUE - LA FAUCHARDIERE - 53240 ANDOUILLE
  • GENDRY SEBASTIEN - LD LA POTTERIE - 53240 LA BIGOTTIERE
  •  GOUEL GERARD - LD LE BOIS FOUCHER - 53240 ST GERMAIN LE GUILLAUME
  • JUMELAIS MARIE-JEANNE - LA GRANDE PERVENCHERE - 53380 LA CROIXILLE
  • PECULIER MARCEL - L OISILLERE - 53240 ST GERMAIN LE GUILLAUME
  • RENAULT COLETTE - LD L EPINAY - 53500 ST PIERRE DES LANDES
  • TRONCHOT SYLVIE - LD VILLEFRANCHE - 53380 ST HILAIRE DU MAINE


CHÂTEAU-GONTIER EST 

  • BLANC AMANDINE - LA ROUAIRIE - 53200 FROMENTIERES
  • BRESTEAUX PATRICIA - LES LAURENCIERES - 53200 MENIL
  • CHEVALIER MICHEL - LES CHENES - 53200 ST FORT
  • FOURMOND ALAIN - LE PRESSOIR - 53200 ST FORT
  • GUILLEUX MARIE - LA BARBELIERE - 53200 MENIL
  • HAUTBOIS GERARD - LE BOIS MERY - 53200 FROMENTIERES
  • NAVEAU JEAN - 4 RUE  DES GENTIANES - 53200 AZE
  • PASQUIER JACQUELINE - 7 RUE  DU VERGER - 53200 AZE
  • PAUMARD CATHERINE - 3 BD MILIANA - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • THUAU PASCAL - LA DAUDINIERE - 53200 MENIL
  •  BRETONNIER JOELLE - 4 RUE DU PRESSOIR - 53200 AZE
  •  SUZANNE MONIQUE - LE ROCHER - 53200 FROMENTIERES

CHÂTEAU-GONTIER OUEST
 

  • BALLU GUILLAUME - LD STE BARBE - 53200 MARIGNE PEUTON
  • BOUIN ROLAND - LA MALDOTIERE - 53200 MARIGNE PEUTON
  • BOUVET RAYMOND - 26 RUE  RENE PERREAULT - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • FOURMOND ALAIN - LE PRESSOIR - 53200 ST FORT
  • LEBOCEY SAMUEL - 15 RUE  DES CHENES - 53360 ORIGNE
  • LECLERC BERNARD - 17 T RUE  B TERTRAIS - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • LECOMTE HUGUES - 18 RUE  BRUCHEMOTTE - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • LECOMTE JEAN-PIERRE - LA ROBERIE - 53360 HOUSSAY
  • LENORMAND RACHEL - LE BIGNON - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • MARCHAND JEAN-YVES - LA CHAUVIERE - 53200 CHEMAZE
  • MEIGNAN ALAIN - LA MOTTE - 53200 MARIGNE PEUTON
  • POIRIER REGIS - LD LE TEMPS PERDU - 53200 CHATEAU GONTIER
  • SAUVE PHILIPPE - LA ROUERIE - 53200 AMPOIGNE
  • VERON DIDIER - LD GASTINES - 53200 CHEMAZE
  • ALLEARD JOEL - LE GRAND ROMFORT - 53200 LAIGNE
  • DREUX DOMINIQUE  - 53360 ST SULPICE
  • REILLON ODILE - 1 RUE  DES COQUELICOTS - 53200 LAIGNE

 

COSSE LE VIVIEN 
 

  • BEAULIEU STEPHANIE - LD LES EPINETTES - 35680 DOMALAIN
  • BOIS MICHEL - 28 RUE DE L ORIETTE - 53230 COSSE LE VIVIEN
  • CLAVREUL YANNICK - LA MALHARBIERE - 53360 SIMPLE
  • DAUDIN YOLANDE - LES LOGES - 53230 COSMES
  • GAROT REMI - LE PLESSIS - 53230 LA CHAPELLE CRAONNAISE
  • HERVE MICHELE - LA ROUAIRIE - 53540 GASTINES
  • LECOT CLAUDINE - LD ETROGNE - 53230 LA CHAPELLE CRAONNAISE
  • LORIEUL MARTINE - LE GRIPPERAY - 53230 COSMES
  • MAHIER SYLVAINE - CHAVET - 53360 QUELAINES ST GAULT
  • MEIGNAN ROLAND - LD  BUHANNAY - 53360 PEUTON
  • MENAN BERNADETTE - 5  ALL DES PINSONS - 53230 COSSE LE VIVIEN
  • PICQUET MARIE-CHRISTINE - LA BALLERIE - 53540 CUILLE
  • RICHARD MAURICE - 10 RUE DES MURIERS - 53540 CUILLE
  • ROULAND MAURICE - 36 RUE  D ANJOU - 53360 QUELAINES ST GAULT
  • BOIS DAVID - LA HOULLERIE - 53230 MERAL
  • CHABOT HERVE - LA BROSSE - 53540 LAUBRIERES
  • PRAMPART MARCEL - LA FROTARDIERE - 53230 LA CHAPELLE CRAONNAISE
  • SIMON HENRI - LD LA BLANDINIERE - 53360 QUELAINES ST GAULT
  • VERON JOSEPH - 14 RUE  DE LA LIBERATION - 53230 COSSE LE VIVIEN

 

COUPTRAIN

  • BEUNARD PASCAL - LA POTERIE - 53140 ST CALAIS DU DESERT
  • BEUNECHE JEAN - CHALET RICHARDIERE - 53250 JAVRON LES CHAPELLES
  • BLANCHARD BERNARD - LA BOUTROUILLERE 53250 MADRE
  • CHESNEAU DANIEL - 2 LOT  DES TAMARIS - 53250 NEUILLY LE VENDIN
  • DELOGE FABRICE - LD LA HAUTE CHABOSSIERE - 53250 ST AIGNAN DE COUPTRAIN
  • DENANCE PATRICE - LD LEVEREAU - 53250 MADRE
  • FRESNAIS MICHELLE - 33 RUE DE LA MAGDELEINE - 53250 COUPTRAIN
  • GAUCHERIN JEAN-LUC - LE BOURG - 53140 LIGNIERES ORGERES
  • GAUTIER SYLVAIN - LA FOUCHARDIERE - 53250 ST AIGNAN DE COUPTRAIN
  • GUILLOUARD FRANCK - LE GASSEL - 53140 LIGNIERES ORGERES
  • MARTINIERE ISABELLE - 9 RUE MODESTE PINCON - 53140 ST CALAIS DU DESERT
  • RIGOUIN CHRISTIAN - LES FEUGES - 53250 CHEVAIGNE DU MAINE
  • VEILLE YVON - 10 BEAU SITE - 53250 JAVRON LES CHAPELLES
  • BEAUVAIS GENEVIEVE - LA GOUASNIERE - 53250 NEUILLY LE VENDIN


CRAON
 

  • BALLU ROSELINE - LA GENERIE - 53400 ST QUENTIN LES ANGES
  • BESNIER PAULETTE - LD N 20 LA CRUE - 53800 ST MARTIN DU LIMET
  • BODIN JOCELYNE - 2 B IMP. HAUTE MER - 53400 CRAON
  • CHATELLIER MARCEL - 3 LOT  DES CERISIERS - 53400 LIVRE LA TOUCHE
  • CRIBIER GERARD - 3 RUE  DES DEPORTES - 53400 CRAON
  • FOLLIARD VALERY - LE POIRIER - 53400 MEE
  • GENDRY CHANTAL - 7 RUE  DE LA ROCHE - 53800 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE
  • GERBOIN ISABELLE - LE PLANTIE - 53400 DENAZE
  • HOUILLOT MARCELLE - LD LAUNAY - 53800 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE
  • LETERME MARIE - L HIRONDELLE - 53400 LIVRE LA TOUCHE
  • LHERMITTE MICHEL - 11 LOT  DES POMMIERS - 53400 LIVRE LA TOUCHE
  • MARINELLI CATHERINE - 61 GRANDE RUE - 49640 MORANNES
  • MOULARD CATHERINE - LD LES HUBERDIERES - 53400 CRAON
  • PILET JOEL - 11RUE FLANDRES DUNKERQUE - 53800 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON
  • PINON AUGUSTE - LA TINAILLERE - 53400 CRAON
  • BEASSE MARIE-JO - LES HAIES - 53400 ATHEE
  • CROISSANT MARCEL - 4 ALL DE LA MOTTE - 53400 CRAON
  • DUVAL THIERRY - LA GOUPILLERE - 53400 CRAON
  • JUGE MICHEL - 14  PLACE JEAN BRUCHET - 53800 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE
  • LECLERC BRUNO - LA GRANDE ORLIZIERE - 53400 POMMERIEUX
  • MOREAU ANDREE - LOT DU CORMIER - 53400 CHERANCE
  • MOUNIER JOSIANE - LA BORDERIE - 53400 POMMERIEUX

 

ERNEE

  • BAGUELIN JEROME  - 53500 VAUTORTE
  • BOUHALLIER THIERRY - 4 PL FERNAND VADIS - 53500 ERNEE
  • DAUGUET CLAUDINE - LA VOISINIERE - 53220 LARCHAMP
  • FONTAINE GAETAN - LD LE GRAND BOUESSE - 53500 ERNEE
  • FONTAINE JOCELYNE - LA HONGRIERE - 53220 LARCHAMP
  • HELBERT SANDRA  - 53220 LARCHAMP
  • JOURDAIN GERARD - LD BELOUZE - 53220 LA PELLERINE
  • JOURDAIN ROLANDE - LA BIGOTTIERE - 53220 LARCHAMP
  • MARTIN CHRISTOPHE - LE HAUT ROISSAY - 53220 LA PELLERINE
  • MARTIN SABRINA - LD BOISSAY - 53220 LA PELLERINE
  • MERIENNE ANTHONY - LA COSNUERE - 53500 ST DENIS DE GASTINES
  • MORICEAU CHRISTIAN - LD LE PETIT FORGE - 53500 ERNEE
  • NOUVEAU JEAN-YVES - 8 B RUE  DE BRETAGNE - 53500 VAUTORTE
  • PLUMAIL JEROME - LA HAUTE CHAUVELAIE - 53500 MONTENAY
  • TRIHAN JOSEPH - 15  RUE  DU DOCTEUR LAMBERT - 53500 MONTENAY

 

EVRON

  • BEDOUET JOCELYNE - LD LA BRETONNIERE - 53160 VIMARCE
  • BELOT CHRISTOPHE - LE DEFFAY - 53150 LIVET
  • DARDENNES MARIE-ANNICK - 16 RUE  DU STADE - 53600 STE GEMMES LE ROBERT
  • FOURNIER NICOLE - LA MENARDIERE - 53150 ST CHRISTOPHE DU LUAT
  • GUYARD LOUIS - 17 RUE DENIS PAPIN - 53600 EVRON
  • LEPINAY CLAIRETTE - LA COURBERIE - 53600 EVRON
  • NAY LEOPOLD - LE CRUCHET - 53600 MEZANGERS
  • PLANTE CHRISTELLE - LE GUE MORIN - 53600 CHATRES LA FORET
  • POTTIER RAYMOND - LA MAUFRAZIERE - 53150 NEAU
  • SEVIN JOCELYNE - LE BIGNON DES LANDES - 53600 CHATRES LA FORET
  • BRUNEAU ANITA - LA HAMARDIERE - 53600 ST GEORGES SUR ERVE
  • GOUALLIER JEAN-PAUL - LD BAHAY - 53600 MEZANGERS
  • LEBLANC DANIEL - MAUBUARD - 53600 EVRON
  • LEGOT CLAUDE - LES CONERETTES - 53600 VOUTRE
  • LELONG SOPHIE - LA ROCHE - 53600 ASSE LE BERENGER
  • RENARD BEATRICE - LA BOUVRIE - 53600 STE GEMMES LE ROBERT
  • VANNIER CLAUDE - 4 RUE  EDOUARD DE CHAVAGNAC - 53600 MEZANGERS

GORRON 
 

  • BONNEAU JEAN-MARIE - LE PONT - 53300 ST MARS SUR COLMONT
  • BOURNY DIDIER - LA BERDOUILLERE - 53100 CHATILLON SUR COLMONT
  • DAYER CHARLES - LE PASSOIR - 53100 CHATILLON SUR COLMONT
  • DESMAIRES CHRISTIAN - LE GLANDIER - 53120 LEVARE
  • FOURMOND CHRISTIANE - LA THIERCELINAIS - 53120 GORRON
  • GERARD JEAN-YVES - LA BOTTINIERE - 53120 ST AUBIN FOSSE LOUVAIN
  • LABBE CLAUDINE - LA PETITE RIVIERE - 53120 LEVARE
  • LAUNAY JEAN - 16  RUE  PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR - 53120 GORRON
  • LECOQ GHISLAINE - LD BEL AIR - 53300 ST MARS SUR COLMONT
  • LELANDAIS ERIC - LD LA HAUTE GUERIVIERE - 53120 LESBOIS
  • MEZIERES VIVIANE - LE GUE - 53120 BRECE
  • PAINCHAUD BERNARD - 2  RUE  DE CROIX - 53120 CARELLES
  • POIRIER MARIE CLAIRE - LA FAUQUERIE - 53120 CARELLES
  • FORET ANDRE - LA MOULINIERE - 53120 GORRON
  • LECENDRIER GEORGETTE - LD SALVERT - 53120 COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS
  • LERAY GHISLAINE - LD MORFONTAINE - 53120 LEVARE


GREZ EN BOUERE 
 

  • BONNAUDET GAELLE - LA BOUCHARDIERE - 53290 ST LOUP DU DORAT
  • BUCHER JEAN - LA GRANDE MAISON - 53170 ST CHARLES LA FORET
  • CARBONEL ANGELO - 6 RUE  DU COLOMBIER - 53290 BOUESSAY
  • COULON JEROME - LA MAISON NEUVE - 53290 BOUERE
  • DOINEAU MICHELE - LD LA PETITE CHOUANNETERIE - 53290 BOUERE
  • FOUCAULT MAGALY - LE BOIS ROBERT - 53340 PREAUX
  • FOURNIER MICHEL - 36 RUE  DU DOCTEUR JARDIN - 53290 BOUERE
  • LAVOUE CHRISTIAN - LA GRANDE METAIRIE - 53290 ST BRICE
  • LEGRAND DIDIER - LA GRANDE MORINIERE - 53290 GREZ EN BOUERE
  • METEREAU CHRISTIAN - LA VENANDIERE - 53170 LE BURET
  • MONSIMERT DANIEL - BEAULIEU - 53290 BOUESSAY
  • PERVIS JEAN - LD TARTIFUME - 53170 VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE
  • POILANE SEBASTIEN - MARBOUET - 53290 BOUERE
  • REZE MARIE-NOELLE - 1  RUE ST AUBIN - 72300 PINCE
  • ROUSSELET GEORGETTE - 1 RUE  DES COQUELICOTS - 53170 VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE
  • DARONDEAU ANNICK - LD L AUBINIERE - 53290 BEAUMONT PIED DE BOEUF
  • ROBIN LUC - LA HAIE D ANJOU - 53290 GREZ EN BOUERE
  • TATIN DANIEL - LD LA GDE FROISSIERE - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE

LANDIVY

  • BOITTIN JEAN-CLAUDE - LA BAYETTE - 53190 LA DOREE
  • BOURDON VINCENT - LD LE BOIS JOLI - 53220 PONTMAIN
  • COUPE JOCELYNE - LA JERIAIE - 53220 MONTAUDIN
  • COUTANT YANNICK - LD LA NOLANDIERE - 53190 LANDIVY
  • DAGUER JEAN-CLAUDE - LA PARISIERE - 53190 DESERTINES
  • DES AUNAIS CAMILLE - L AUNAY - 53220 ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE
  • GOUVENOU GERARD - LE BOIS VERT - 53190 FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS
  • HELLEU JEAN-PIERRE - LD BELLEVUE - 53220 ST MARS SUR LA FUTAIE
  • JOHAN DIDIER - L' EPALU - 53220 MONTAUDIN
  • LECOQ OLIVIER - LD  LA MORICAIS - 53190 LANDIVY
  • PIRON PIERRE - LE BOIS FROGER - 53220 ST MARS SUR LA FUTAIE
  • PROVOST MICHEL - 4IMP DES LILAS - 53220 ST ELLIER DU MAINE
  • ROULETTE ANNICK - LD LA COUASNONNIERE - 53220 ST MARS SUR LA FUTAIE
  • TROHEL ODETTE - LE PONT LIGER - 53220 MONTAUDIN
  • CHEMIN MARIE-THERESE - LA CROIX COURTAIS - 53190 LA DOREE
  • CHERAULT JOELLE - L AIRIE - 53220 ST ELLIER DU MAINE
  • CHOPIN MARCEL - 23 RUE  SAINTE ANNE - 53220 PONTMAIN
  • GUEGUEN FABRICE - 17 RUE  JACQUES HAMARD - 53220 ST MARS SUR LA FUTAIE
  •  MENARD JEAN-CLAUDE - LA BOULAIE - 53190 FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS
  • POURIEL FRANCOISE - L'OGERIE - 53190 DESERTINES

LASSAY LES CHATEAUX

  • AUVRAY ALAIN - LES VARIES - 53110 ST JULIEN DU TERROUX
  • DOUILLET MARTINE - LA SOURDERIE - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • GRANDIN MARIE - LE FRESNE - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • LAMBERT THIERRY - BOIS JACOB - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • LEGROS HERVE - LD LA SAMINIERE - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • LEROUX LOUIS -LA TANNERIE - 53110 STE MARIE DU BOIS
  • LEROY MICHEL -LA BASSE METAIRIE - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • LEROYER THERESE - 3 IMP  BERTHE MORISOT - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • LETOURNEUR PAUL - 19 RUE  DE JAVRON - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • MILET REMY - 2  RUE  JEAN BAPTISTE MESSAGER - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • MORICE JEAN-LOUIS - LD MONTOGER - 53110 THUBOEUF
  • PECCATTE CHRISTIANE - LA SEBAUDIERE - 53110 THUBOEUF
  • RIGOUIN STEPHANE - LES LONGCHAMPS - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX
  • SAINT-ELLIER PHILIPPE - LA CORBERIE - 53110 THUBOEUF
  • SERAIS LILIANE -LA DEMASERIE - 53110 ST JULIEN DU TERROUX
  • CHEVILLARD BERNARD - LA JOURNIERE - 53110 LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES
  • DELENTE JEAN-PIERRE - LE BOURG - 53110 RENNES EN GRENOUILLES
  • LE MORT VINCENT - LD LA TOUCHE - 53110 LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES
  • MAILLARD ROLAND - LD LE RIOLAY - 53110 STE MARIE DU BOIS
  • MARECHAL ALAIN - LA COQUERE - 53110 RENNES EN GRENOUILLES
  • SALLE NELLY - LE RUDSON - 53110 LASSAY LES CHATEAUX

LAVAL NORD EST

  • BAHIER GEORGES - LES DEFFAIS - 53240 ST JEAN SUR MAYENNE
  • CHAMPS SYLVAIN - LD L AUTRUERE - 53240 ST GERMAIN LE FOUILLOUX
  • GEHARD PHILIPPE - LA MORINIERE - 53810 CHANGE
  • GUILLET MICHEL - 58 RUE  FELIX FAURE - 53000 LAVAL
  • HOUDAYER DENIS - LA CHAUVINIERE - 53240 ST GERMAIN LE FOUILLOUX
  • HOUDAYER PHILIPPE - L EPINAY - 53240 LA BACONNIERE
  • LEPAGE LAURENT - LA THIOULIERE - 53240 ST GERMAIN LE FOUILLOUX
  • LEROUX CAMILLE - 13  RUE  FRUCTIDOR - 53810 CHANGE
  • MALIN HELENE - LD BRUNARD - 53240 ST JEAN SUR MAYENNE
  • MARQUET REGIS - LA FOSSE - 53810 CHANGE
  • RAGAZZO NICOLE - 17  RUE  DES PASSEURS - 53810 CHANGE
  • ROBERT MICHEL - 68 RUE  DE LA BATELLERIE - 53810 CHANGE

LAVAL NORD  OUEST

  • AUBINIERE BERNARD - 64 RUE  PIEDNOIR - 53000 LAVAL
  • GILLES ANDRE - 64 RUE  DU CDT HENRI CHANTREL - 53000 LAVAL
  • LE ROY MARIE CLAUDE - 87 RUE  DE LA CROIX DE LA GAULE - 53000 LAVAL
  • MORET ELIANE - 16 ALL  MOZART - 53000 LAVAL
  • PLOT MAURICE - 26 RUE  EMILE BOUCHARD - 53000 LAVAL

LAVAL SUD   ( EST) 

  • BELLOIR JOEL - LD MONTIGNE - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • BLONDEAU DAVID - 11 RES  DU CLOS POMMIER - 53470 MARTIGNE SUR MAYENNE
  • CHOUAREN THIERRY - LD L AIRIE - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • FOURNIER PHILIPPE - LE GRAND TERTRE - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • HERVE JACQUELINE - 35 RUE DU DOUANIER ROUSSEAU - 53000 LAVAL
  • HOUDIARD HUGUES - LD GRANDE ROCHE - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • HUARD JACQUELINE - 29 RUE  DU GREFFIER - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • MAHOUIN MARIE - LA FERME DU PORT - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • MARQUET ISABELLE - LE HAUMERAND - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • NEVEUX PHILIPPE - LD LE BREIL - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • OGER YVES - 26 RUE  DES TILLEULS - 53260 ENTRAMMES
  • PELLE ANDRE - 64CHEMIN DE LA LANDE - 53000 LAVAL
  • PINCON CHRISTIAN - LA TANGOURDERIE - 53000 LAVAL
  • SOUVESTRE CATHERINE - LA GRANDE PERRIERE - 53260 ENTRAMMES

LAVAL SUD   (OUEST)

  • ALLAINE DANIEL - 36   RUE  CHEVREUL - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • DE VAULX PHILIPPE - 47 RUE  DE BEL AIR - 53000 LAVAL
  • GOULET SANDRINE - 28 RUE  DE BRETAGNE - 53015 LAVAL CEDEX
  • HAINRY YVONNE - LA PRISE DU NOYER - 53000 LAVAL
  • LAS ANDRE - 19  ALL GUINEBRETIERE - 53000 LAVAL
  • LAUNAY PATRICK - 12 RUE  DU GUE D ORGER - 53000 LAVAL
  • LENAIN EVELYNE - 91RUE  PIERRE JOSEPH PROUDHON - 53000 LAVAL
  • LETOURNEUR MICHEL - 12 RUE  DES CASTORS - 53000 LAVAL

LAVAL SUD  (ST NICOLAS)  

  • COURAPIED MICHEL - 32 RUE  DE LA POTERIE - 53000 LAVAL
  • DENIS SONIA - LD LES ANTES - 53260 PARNE SUR ROC
  • LEROYER JEAN-YVES - 29 J RUE FAIDHERBE - 53000 LAVAL
  • REBILLARD FRANCOIS - 228 AV DE CHANZY - 53000 LAVAL
  • TANGUY YVES - 433 RTE DE TOURS - 53000 LAVAL

LE HORPS

  • BARBIER JOEL - LA BESNERIE - 53640 CHAMPEON
  • BURSON BERNADETTE - 2 RUE  DU HAUT BOURG - 53440 LA CHAPELLE AU RIBOUL
  • ESNAULT SOLANGE - LE BOIS DU FEU - 53640 MONTREUIL POULAY
  • FOURRE PHILIPPE - LE VIEUX GAST - 53640 MONTREUIL POULAY
  • GRANDIN MARIE-FRANCOISE - LA PETITE VARIE - 53640 LE HORPS
  • POIRRIER DAVID - 9 RUE DU STADE - 53440 LA CHAPELLE AU RIBOUL
  • RAY THIERRY - LE CLOS - 53640 LE HORPS
  • ROCHER ROLAND - 2 RUE  DE LA GROTTE - 53250 LE HAM
  • SAVARY NICOLE - LES MONNERIES - 53640 LE RIBAY
  • FOUCHER NATHALIE  - 53640 LE HORPS

LOIRON 

  • BANCAIS DOMINIQUE -3 IMP DES EGLANTIERS - 53410 ST OUEN DES TOITS
  • BRETON JEAN-LUC - LE CHATEAU - 53410 OLIVET
  • COULON NICOLAS - LD LE BOIS JOLY-  53410 LE BOURGNEUF LA FORET
  • DUCHEMIN MICHELE - 5 RUE  DU DOUE - 53410 LE BOURGNEUF LA FORET
  • GEGU SYLVIE - LA COUARDIERE - 53320 BEAULIEU SUR OUDON
  • GRIVEAU JOCELYNE - LA BLANDINIERE - 53320 LOIRON
  • JALLU GERARD - LE HUREAU - 53320 RUILLE LE GRAVELAIS
  • LANDAIS PATRICE - LA GRANDE GIMBERTIERE - 53320 RUILLE LE GRAVELAIS
  • LHOTELLIER NATHALIE - LA MINERAIS - 53410 LAUNAY VILLIERS
  • LUCAS EVELYNE - LA BABINIERE - 53410 LAUNAY VILLIERS
  • MARQUET ROGER - 9 RUE  DES ROSIERS - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • POULARD ANNICK - LA BOISSIERE - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • REGEREAU DOMINIQUE - LD VALLERAY - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • RENIER CLAUDE - LD BEL AIR - 53410 ST OUEN DES TOITS
  • SECHET DOMINIQUE - 18 RUE  DES LILAS - 53320 MONTJEAN
  • BLOT SYLVIE - LA HAUTE GONTERIE - 53320 LOIRON
  • CHEVALIER RICHARD - L EUCHE - 53940 LE GENEST ST ISLE
  • DEFORGE BERTRAND - LD LA LARDAIS - 53410 BOURGON
  • FLECHAIS ISABELLE - LA MAISON NEUVE - 53410 PORT BRILLET
  • LANDAIS MONIQUE - LA MALTONNIERE - 53410 LE BOURGNEUF LA FORET
  • LEGEAY HEDDY-VITAL - LA MOCARDIERE - 53410 ST OUEN DES TOITS
  • PATIN JEREMY - LA MAZURE MALNOE - 53320 ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS
  • SORIN MICHEL - LA CHESNAIE - 53410 LA BRULATTE

MAYENNE EST

  • BOISNARD ALAIN - LE BOURGNEUF - 53300 ST FRAIMBAULT DE PRIERES
  • CRETOIS SYLVIE - LE TAILLIS - 53470 MARTIGNE SUR MAYENNE
  • DASSE DANIEL - LA PETITIERE - 53440 ARON
  • DASSE CLAUDE - LE PETIT BUCHAUD - 53440 ARON
  • DELOGE SYLVIE - LE BAS DU BUIS - 53470 COMMER
  • DESBOIS MYRIAM - LE BORDELAY - 53440 MARCILLE LA VILLE
  • GANDON SERGE  - 53440 ARON
  • JANVIER ANNICK - LA FONTAINE ORY - 53440 GRAZAY
  • MEUNIER URBAIN - LA DOUVE - 53440 ARON
  • MEZIERE CHRISTIAN - L ARNERIE - 53440 BELGEARD
  • PAILLASSE YVES - 185 RUE  ANTOINE DE SAINT EXUPERY - 53100 MAYENNE
  • PALICOT THERESE - 9 RES  DES GANDONNIERES - 53470 MARTIGNE SUR MAYENNE
  • PELLIER PHILIPPE - 4 PL DE L EGLISE - 53470 SACE
  • RAVARY CLAUDINE - LES MASSIERES - 53470 SACE
  • REZE JOSIANE - LA MOTTE D ARON - 53470 MARTIGNE SUR MAYENNE
  • AMAND MICKAELLE - 1RUE  DE LA MAIRIE - 53440 MARCILLE LA VILLE
  • BERRON ARNAUD - LD LA VANNERIE - 53470 LA BAZOUGE DES ALLEUX
  • CHARLOT CLEMENT - LES 4 VENTS - 53440 ARON
  • GALLIENNE PATRICIA  - 53300 ST FRAIMBAULT DE PRIERES
  • LEFEVRE SYLVIANE  - 53440 LA BAZOGE MONTPINCON
  • PICHOT JOSETTE - 5 RUE DE CHANTILLY - 53100 MAYENNE

MAYENNE OUEST

  • BAGOURD SYLVIE - LE RAGOT - 53100 CONTEST
  • BARREAU JEAN - 6 IMP DES MOLIERES - 53100 PARIGNE SUR BRAYE
  • BRIDIER BERNADETTE - LD   VIRVAULT - 53100 ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT
  • CHEVILLARD DIDIER - LA MERCERIE - 53300 OISSEAU
  • CHEVRINAIS THIERRY - LE BAS MONTCHIEN - 53240 ALEXAIN
  • COLLET JEROME - LE HALLERAY - 53240 ALEXAIN
  • DESBOIS ROLAND - 1 B ALL DES CEDRES - 53100 MAYENNE
  • DUVAL MARIE-CLAUDE - PEROUSEAU - 53100 CONTEST
  • FAUCON JEAN-CLAUDE - LD LE GRAZON - 53100 MAYENNE
  • GUYON ERIC - 415 RUE DU POMMIER - 53100 MAYENNE
  • LAUNAY ALAIN - 19 LOTIS DE L EPINAY - 53100 PARIGNE SUR BRAYE
  • LENAIN GERARD - LA TROTTERIE - 53240 PLACE
  • PARIS RAYMONDE - LA LOGE - 53100 ST BAUDELLE
  • ROUSIERE MARIE - LA RIBOULIERE - 53100 PARIGNE SUR BRAYE
  • BREHARD NATHALIE - LES CAMINIERES - 53100 ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT
  • BRETEAU PHILIPPE - LES ROSIERS - 53240 PLACE
  • CRETOIS GERVAIS - LE PARC - 53100 ST BAUDELLE
  • GALLIENNE FLORENCE - LD LES HAUTES ROUZIERES - 53100 MAYENNE
  • MOISSON THOMAS - ALL  DU PARC - 53240 ALEXAIN
  • MOUSSAY MICKAEL - 9 RUE  DES ROCHERS - 53240 ST GERMAIN D ANXURE
  • VAYER CELINE  -  53100 - ST BAUDELLE

MESLAY DU MAINE

  • ABAFFOUR CLAUDIE - LA HERSE - 53170 LA BAZOUGE DE CHEMERE
  • OLY CLAUDINE - LES ECHELETTES - 53340 COSSE EN CHAMPAGNE
  • HERIVEAU LUCETTE - LE RAL - 53170 LA BAZOUGE DE CHEMERE
  • LANOE YVES - 5 CHEMIN DU PRE NEUF - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • LAVOUE GABRIELLE - 2 LE BOIS ISABEAU - 53340 BANNES
  • LEGRAND PATRICIA - LA MOISINIERE - 53170 ST DENIS DU MAINE
  • LEPLE BENOIT - LE GRAND YVRON - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • LEVEILLE ROLAND - 43 RUE  DE SOULGE - 53170 BAZOUGERS
  • MARAQUIN ROLAND - 6 CHEM DE BRULON - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • MONNIER BERNARD - LA TALVASSERIE - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • POIRIER KARINE  - 53340 EPINEUX LE SEGUIN
  • QUESNE CATHERINE - 15 RUE D ANJOU - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • TESTIER MARTINE - 8 B RUE  DU MAINE - 53170 MAISONCELLES DU MAINE
  • BELLAY MICKAEL - LD PONT PERRIN - 53170 LE BIGNON DU MAINE
  • GIRARD NATHALIE  - 53340 CHEMERE LE ROI
  • GONDARD JANINE - LA CLAIRIERE - 53480 ST GEORGES LE FLECHARD
  • PAUMARD ALAIN - 12 T RUE  DE LA GARE - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE
  • ROINET JEAN - 3 ALL  DE LA VAIGES - 53170 MESLAY DU MAINE


MONTSURS 

  • BERGERE KARINE - CHAUVERETTE - 53150 MONTOURTIER
  • FOUCAULT PASCAL - 53150 LA CHAPELLE RAINSOUIN
  • GERE JEAN - LA QUANTINIERE - 53210 SOULGE SUR OUETTE
  • HEUZE GERARD - LD NERONNIERE - 53150 ST CENERE
  • HILBERT CLARISSE - LA FOSSE NOIRE - 53150 ST OUEN DES VALLONS
  • HOUSSET JEANNE - LD LA VILLE HERCE - 53150 ST OUEN DES VALLONS
  • HUARD ALEXANDRA - LE FRETAY - 53150 GESNES
  • HUGAIN JEAN-PIERRE  - 53210 SOULGE SUR OUETTE
  • MELLIER JACQUES - 3 RUE  DES BRUANTS - 53210 SOULGE SUR OUETTE
  • SEVIN JACQUELINE - LD NOISETTES - 53150 DEUX EVAILLES
  • CHAUDET GERARD - LES BERTRY - 53150 MONTSURS
  • TAUVRY EMMANUEL - LE CLOS - 53150 ST OUEN DES VALLONS

PRE EN PAIL

  • BEAUVAIS SERGE - LA LOUVELLIERE - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • DUPLAINE JULIEN - LE HAUT BOURGNEUF - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • DUPLAINE MARTINE - LE HAUT BOURGNEUF - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • FLOTTE DENIS - LES HIRONDELLES - 53370 CHAMPFREMONT
  • FRANCOIS VERONIQUE - LD BOCHARD - 53370 ST PIERRE DES NIDS
  •  HUET FRANCINE - LES CLAIRVENTES - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • JARDIN ANNE-FREDERIQUE - LD LE BAS BOURGNEUF - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • JEUSSE JOEL LE - CHAMP BLANC - 53140 ST CYR EN PAIL
  • MILLET MICHEL - LD LA CHAUVIERE - 53140 ST SAMSON
  • PICHEREAU ANDRE - VAL DE PAIL - 53140 ST CYR EN PAIL
  •  POIRIER ANNE-MARIE - LD LE GUE - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • ROYER PHILIPPE  - 53370 ST PIERRE DES NIDS
  • BELLOCHE MADELEINE - 9 CITE DES POMMIERS - 53140 PRE EN PAIL
  • DUHAIL PHILIPPE - LE BOIS ROUSSEAU - 53370 ST PIERRE DES NIDS

ST AIGNAN SUR ROE

  • BEAULIEU PIERRE - LD LA CROIX COUVERTE - 53350 FONTAINE COUVERTE
  • BLAIS ANTHONY - 2 RUE DE L ETANG - 53800 CONGRIER
  • BULOURDE MARYSE - LD LA GRANDE MARINIERE - 53800 CONGRIER
  • CERTENAIS GISELE - LA GRIMAUDIERE - 53350 FONTAINE COUVERTE
  • COLAS MARTIAL - LA HERTAIE - 53390 SENONNES
  • CORMIER BERTRAND - LA HOULIERE - 53800 ST SATURNIN DU LIMET
  • FLEURIAU CLAUDE - LE BOURG AUX NONAINS - 53800 RENAZE
  • GUILLET VINCENT - LA CERISELAIE - 53390 ST AIGNAN SUR ROE
  • LERAY VERONIQUE - 8 PL DE L EGLISE - 53390 SENONNES
  • LOISEAU ELIANE - 48 RUE  FOURCAULT - 53800 RENAZE
  • MADIOT ROLAND - 6 LOT LA CHENAIE - 53800 CONGRIER
  • PIGNEAU ANDRE - 16 RUE  PIERRE BOISRAME - 53390 ST AIGNAN SUR ROE
  • THUAU PAUL - LA VERRERIE - 53350 FONTAINE COUVERTE
  • CADOT THERESE - LA ROIRIE - 53350 BRAINS SUR LES MARCHES
  • COLAS PATRICIA - LA FEUILLETRIE - 53390 LA ROUAUDIERE
  • GAUCHER OLIVIER - LE TREMBLAY - 53390 ST ERBLON
  • GRIMAULT MARIE-CLAIRE - LD BEL AIR - 53350 ST MICHEL DE LA ROE
  • JEUDY CHRISTIANE - LE PETIT VERGER - 53350 BALLOTS
  • PESLERBE CECILE - LE GARATAS - 53350 LA ROE

ST BERTHEVIN

  • BOITTIN MARTINE - 53970 MONTIGNE LE BRILLANT
  • CLAVIER PASCALINE - 14 RUE DE LA ROUSSELIERE - 53940 ST BERTHEVIN
  • FERRE CLAUDE - LA TESSERIE - 53970 NUILLE SUR VICOIN
  • HELBERT GERARD - LD LA HARIRAIS - 53940 AHUILLE
  • MARCHAIS DIDIER - 2 RUE DE TOURAINE - 53230 ASTILLE
  • PLANCHENAULT GILDAS - LA CUPERIE - 53970 MONTIGNE LE BRILLANT
  • PLANCHENAULT JOEL - LA CREPELLIERE - 53970 MONTIGNE LE BRILLANT
  •  RAIMBAULT CLAUDINE - LES PETITS GENNETAIS - 53230 COURBEVEILLE
  • SALMON JEAN-MARIE - LD LE HAUT CHENE - 53970 MONTIGNE LE BRILLANT

STE SUZANNE 

  • BACHELOT MARIE FRANCE - 2 B CHEM DE BONNE FONTAINE - 53480 ST GEORGES LE FLECHARD
  • CHAUVEAU LOUIS - LA LAMBERDERIE - 53270 BLANDOUET
  • DU PLESSIS D ARGENTRE MARC - LA RONGERE - 53270 CHAMMES
  • GESBERT CHRISTINE - LE PERICHET - 53480 ST LEGER
  • GILOT GERARD - 3 RUE  DES BRUYERES - 53480 VAIGES
  • LEMAITRE SOLANGE - LA MARIONNERIE - 53270 ST JEAN SUR ERVE
  • LEVRARD MICHEL - 7 IMP  DES LILAS - 53270 THORIGNE EN CHARNIE
  • MASSOT ROBERT - LD LE BOIS MELET - 53270 TORCE VIVIERS EN CHARNIE
  • MAUBOUSSIN CHRISTIAN - LE BARDEAU - 53270 TORCE VIVIERS EN CHARNIE
  • MORICE BERNARD - LA GRASSELIERE - 53270 THORIGNE EN CHARNIE
  • RENARD PATRICE - LE BOURG - 53270 CHAMMES
  • RIBOT MARIE-THERESE - 9 RUE  DES SPORTS - 53270 CHAMMES
  • BLANCHARD JOELLE - 5 RUE  DU LAVOIR - 53270 TORCE VIVIERS EN CHARNIE
  • CAMUS MICHEL - LD L EBAUDIERE - 53480 VAIGES
  • CHAUVEAU MICKAEL - LES MOTTAIS - 53270 BLANDOUET
  • MONNIER  DOMINIQUE - LA SURJONNIERE - 53270 STE SUZANNE
  • PANNETIER ROLAND - 8 RUE  HAUT BOURG - 53270 ST PIERRE SUR ERVE

VILLAINES LA JUHEL

  • BRICARD JEAN-CHARLES - 6 LES POMMIERS - 53700 AVERTON
  • CHAPRON VALERIE - 12 RUE DE VILLAINES - 53700 AVERTON
  • CHARPENTIER SYLVIE - LA DIVELLIERE - 53700 SAINT AUBIN DU DESERT
  • COMMOY-LENOIR DANIELE - 14 PLACE DES HALLES - 53700 VILLAINES LA JUHEL
  • COUANON ALBERT - LA BOYERE - 53160 BAIS
  • DUBREIL VINCENT - 18 HAMEAU DE L'ARRIVOIR - 53 700 AVERTON
  • ERNAULT MARTINE - 1 IMPASSE DES BUTTES COLIN - 53 700 VILLAINES LA JUHEL
  • EVRARD ALAIN - LD COULAMER - 53700 SAINT GERMAIN DE COULAMER
  • GIROUX PAMELA - 9 RUE DES CHENES - 53370 GESVRES
  • LE COQ ANNICK - 22 RUE DU CASTEL - 53700 VILLAINES LA JUHEL
  • TEINTURIER MARIE MADELEINE - LA HAUTE QUERRIERE - 53700 AVERTON